Sesongstatistikk 2020/21

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Alisson Becker2141127
Fabinho17+14+120+1124+3
Virgil van Dijk5218
Georginio Wijnaldum24+25+120+1132+4
Thiago Alcântara10+311+112+4
James Milner7+103+121114+11
Naby Keita6+21+10+10+17+5
Roberto Firmino24+22+51+2128+9
Sadio Mané22+15+21+1129+4
Mohamed Salah23+26+121133+3
Joe Gomez6+130+1110+2
Adrián3126
Jordan Henderson20+14+2125+3
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain2+50+10+12+7
Marko Grujic22
Curtis Jones11+85220+120+9
Takumi Minamino2+82+2120+17+11
Ozan Kabak314
Diogo Jota5+44+21+110+7
Kostas Tsimikas0+12+113+2
Xherdan Shaqiri4+81+20+316+13
Andy Robertson265+21133+2
Divock Origi2+730+21+16+10
Joël Matip9+1211+1
Rhys Williams1+13+3228+4
Nathaniel Phillips6+36+3
Harry Wilson11
Caoimhin Kelleher2215
Leighton Clarkson11
Trent Alexander-Arnold23+15129+1
Harvey Elliott11
Neco Williams2+32+21218+5
Billy Koumetio0+10+1
KampTid
Sheffield United - Liverpool64'
Liverpool - Wolverhampton78'
Liverpool - Leicester21'
Ajax - Liverpool35'

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt

MinuttLiverpoolMotstandere
1-1587
16-3076
31-45125
46-60196
61-75128
76-901112
Ekstratid00
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Mohamed Salah213
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Divock Origi11
Harry Wilson11

SpillerKamperPoengSnittFolkebørs
Adrián6325,335,64
Trent Alexander-Arnold291705,866,13
Nathaniel Phillips8516,386,18
Ozan Kabak4235,755,03
Andy Robertson332216,706,72
Curtis Jones221466,646,49
Thiago Alcântara15946,276,02
Georginio Wijnaldum332086,306,33
Mohamed Salah362426,726,35
Roberto Firmino291766,076,30
Sadio Mané302147,136,92
Alisson Becker271846,817,24
Jordan Henderson261766,776,92
Fabinho251626,486,47
Caoimhin Kelleher5357,006,90
James Milner13775,926,42
Xherdan Shaqiri9525,785,62
Divock Origi6305,004,81
Joël Matip11787,096,56
Rhys Williams10595,905,76
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain284,006,05
Neco Williams9556,115,87
Takumi Minamino11676,095,39
Naby Keita8516,386,52
Kostas Tsimikas3175,675,78
Leighton Clarkson155,005,65
Diogo Jota12806,676,65
Billy Koumetio155,004,50
Joe Gomez11676,096,38
Virgil van Dijk7466,577,09
Marko Grujic2157,507,27
Harry Wilson166,005,20
Harvey Elliott166,007,12