Sesongstatistikk 2020/21

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Alisson Becker3371142
Fabinho28+27+120+1138+4
Virgil van Dijk5218
Georginio Wijnaldum (tidligere spiller)34+48+120+1145+6
Thiago Alcântara20+42+21+123+7
James Milner11+154+221119+17
Naby Keita7+32+20+10+19+7
Roberto Firmino33+33+61+1138+10
Sadio Mané31+48+21+1141+7
Mohamed Salah34+39+121147+4
Joe Gomez6+130+1110+2
Adrián3126
Jordan Henderson20+14+2125+3
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain2+110+30+12+15
Marko Grujic (tidligere spiller)22
Curtis Jones13+115220+122+12
Takumi Minamino2+72+2120+17+10
Ozan Kabak (tidligere spiller)9413
Diogo Jota12+76+31+119+11
Kostas Tsimikas0+22+213+4
Xherdan Shaqiri (tidligere spiller)5+101+40+217+16
Andy Robertson388+21148+2
Divock Origi2+73+20+21+16+12
Joël Matip9+1211+1
Rhys Williams (tidligere spiller)7+23+32214+5
Nathaniel Phillips15+2318+2
Harry Wilson (tidligere spiller)11
Caoimhin Kelleher2215
Leighton Clarkson (tidligere spiller)11
Trent Alexander-Arnold34+28143+2
Harvey Elliott11
Neco Williams3+32+21219+5
Billy Koumetio0+10+1
KampTid
Sheffield United - Liverpool64'
Liverpool - Wolverhampton78'
Liverpool - Leicester21'
Ajax - Liverpool35'

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Alisson Becker11
Fabinho11
Georginio Wijnaldum (tidligere spiller)11
Thiago Alcântara11
James Milner415
Naby Keita819
Adrián279137
Jordan Henderson22
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain121114
Marko Grujic (tidligere spiller)11
Curtis Jones12416
Takumi Minamino112114
Ozan Kabak (tidligere spiller)11
Kostas Tsimikas2041126
Xherdan Shaqiri (tidligere spiller)13215
Andy Robertson112
Divock Origi17421
Ben Davies (tidligere spiller)549
Joël Matip22
Rhys Williams (tidligere spiller)16420
Nathaniel Phillips131216
Ben Woodburn (tidligere spiller)33
Harry Wilson (tidligere spiller)11
Caoimhin Kelleher1351221
Jake Cain (tidligere spiller)2911
Leighton Clarkson (tidligere spiller)347
Trent Alexander-Arnold112
Harvey Elliott112
Sepp van den Berg (tidligere spiller)11
Neco Williams254130
Vítězslav Jaroš33
Billy Koumetio3115

MinuttLiverpoolMotstandere
1-1599
16-3077
31-45209
46-60236
61-751710
76-901714
Ekstratid00
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Mohamed Salah213
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Divock Origi11
Harry Wilson (tidligere spiller)11
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Georginio Wijnaldum (tidligere spiller)729
James Milner731112
Jordan Henderson184123
Virgil van Dijk213
Roberto Firmino11
Trent Alexander-Arnold11

SpillerKamperPoengSnittFolkebørs
Alisson Becker422886,867,27
Trent Alexander-Arnold432656,166,26
Rhys Williams16935,815,66
Nathaniel Phillips201256,256,22
Andy Robertson483146,546,59
Fabinho392536,496,56
Georginio Wijnaldum462826,136,16
Thiago Alcântara281856,616,46
Mohamed Salah503376,746,54
Roberto Firmino392386,106,31
Sadio Mané422926,956,75
Curtis Jones241566,506,51
Xherdan Shaqiri155,004,40
Diogo Jota221416,416,42
Ozan Kabak13765,855,36
James Milner191125,896,28
Naby Keita10595,906,38
Neco Williams10585,805,71
Xherdan Shaqiri10585,805,51
Adrián6325,335,64
Jordan Henderson261766,776,91
Caoimhin Kelleher5357,007,09
Divock Origi6305,005,02
Joël Matip11787,096,75
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain284,006,00
Takumi Minamino11676,095,50
Kostas Tsimikas3175,676,68
Leighton Clarkson155,005,65
Billy Koumetio155,004,50
Joe Gomez11676,096,41
Virgil van Dijk7466,577,15
Marko Grujic2157,507,27
Harry Wilson166,005,20
Harvey Elliott166,007,33