Sesongstatistikk 2020/21

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Alisson Becker83112
Fabinho7+13+10+1111+3
Virgil van Dijk5218
Georginio Wijnaldum9+14+10+1114+3
Thiago Alcântara1+11+1
James Milner2+63+1117+7
Naby Keita50+10+10+15+3
Roberto Firmino101+4112+4
Sadio Mané8+14+1113+2
Mohamed Salah94+11115+1
Joe Gomez6+130+1110+2
Adrián2125
Jordan Henderson6+13+19+2
Marko Grujic22
Curtis Jones2+3420+18+4
Takumi Minamino1+51+220+14+8
Diogo Jota5+33+21+19+6
Kostas Tsimikas1+112+1
Xherdan Shaqiri0+31+112+4
Rhian Brewster (tidligere spiller)0+10+1
Andy Robertson104+1115+1
Divock Origi0+121+13+2
Joël Matip3+125+1
Rhys Williams2+324+3
Nathaniel Phillips22
Harry Wilson11
Caoimhin Kelleher11
Trent Alexander-Arnold8311
Harvey Elliott11
Neco Williams1+22+1216+3
KampTid
Liverpool - Leicester21'
Ajax - Liverpool35'

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt

MinuttLiverpoolMotstandere
1-1545
16-3044
31-4593
46-60102
61-7546
76-9094
Ekstratid13
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Mohamed Salah112
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Divock Origi11
Harry Wilson11
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Jordan Henderson639
James Milner2215
Virgil van Dijk213

SpillerKamperPoengSnittFolkebørs
Caoimhin Kelleher188,006,65
Neco Williams7415,865,78
Joël Matip5357,006,35
Fabinho12806,676,44
Andy Robertson151036,876,89
Jordan Henderson11766,917,11
Georginio Wijnaldum15976,476,50
Curtis Jones9606,676,76
Diogo Jota11756,826,80
Mohamed Salah161086,756,49
Sadio Mané141047,437,10
Alisson Becker12867,177,44
Nathaniel Phillips2136,506,42
James Milner7426,006,59
Takumi Minamino7436,145,48
Roberto Firmino12715,926,53
Rhys Williams5326,406,58
Kostas Tsimikas2126,006,13
Divock Origi3155,005,16
Naby Keita6386,336,57
Trent Alexander-Arnold11676,096,50
Joe Gomez11676,096,38
Xherdan Shaqiri4256,256,06
Adrián5255,005,57
Thiago Alcântara2157,507,95
Virgil van Dijk7466,577,09
Marko Grujic2157,507,27
Harry Wilson166,005,20
Harvey Elliott166,007,12