Sesongstatistikk 2020/21

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Alisson Becker2971138
Fabinho24+27+120+1134+4
Virgil van Dijk5218
Georginio Wijnaldum30+38+120+1141+5
Thiago Alcântara16+42+21+119+7
James Milner12+134+221120+15
Naby Keita7+32+20+10+19+7
Roberto Firmino30+23+61+2135+10
Sadio Mané28+48+21+1138+7
Mohamed Salah30+39+121143+4
Joe Gomez6+130+1110+2
Adrián3126
Jordan Henderson20+14+2125+3
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain2+90+30+12+13
Marko Grujic22
Curtis Jones12+95220+121+10
Takumi Minamino2+82+2120+17+11
Ozan Kabak10414
Diogo Jota10+66+31+117+10
Kostas Tsimikas0+12+213+3
Xherdan Shaqiri5+91+40+317+16
Andy Robertson348+21144+2
Divock Origi2+73+20+21+16+12
Joël Matip9+1211+1
Rhys Williams2+23+3229+5
Nathaniel Phillips11+2314+2
Harry Wilson11
Caoimhin Kelleher2215
Leighton Clarkson11
Trent Alexander-Arnold30+28139+2
Harvey Elliott11
Neco Williams3+22+21219+4
Billy Koumetio0+10+1
KampTid
Sheffield United - Liverpool64'
Liverpool - Wolverhampton78'
Liverpool - Leicester21'
Ajax - Liverpool35'

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt

MinuttLiverpoolMotstandere
1-1597
16-3077
31-45149
46-60216
61-75169
76-901314
Ekstratid00
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Mohamed Salah213
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Divock Origi11
Harry Wilson11

SpillerKamperPoengSnittFolkebørs
Alisson Becker372506,767,15
Trent Alexander-Arnold382275,976,09
Fabinho342216,506,46
Ozan Kabak13765,855,36
Andy Robertson432806,516,57
Thiago Alcântara231476,396,05
Georginio Wijnaldum422576,126,16
Mohamed Salah453006,676,28
Diogo Jota201276,356,15
Sadio Mané382626,896,75
Roberto Firmino352106,006,18
James Milner191125,896,25
Nathaniel Phillips15926,136,02
Naby Keita10595,906,27
Neco Williams10585,805,71
Rhys Williams11625,645,48
Xherdan Shaqiri10585,805,51
Curtis Jones231516,576,43
Adrián6325,335,64
Jordan Henderson261766,776,92
Caoimhin Kelleher5357,006,90
Divock Origi6305,004,81
Joël Matip11787,096,56
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain284,006,05
Takumi Minamino11676,095,39
Kostas Tsimikas3175,675,78
Leighton Clarkson155,005,65
Billy Koumetio155,004,50
Joe Gomez11676,096,38
Virgil van Dijk7466,577,09
Marko Grujic2157,507,27
Harry Wilson166,005,20
Harvey Elliott166,007,12