Sesongstatistikk 2021/22

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Alisson Becker196126
Fabinho14+13+31220+4
Virgil van Dijk1931225
Ibrahima Konaté7211+211+2
Thiago Alcântara8+31+39+6
James Milner7+72+21+210+11
Naby Keita6+52+11+19+7
Roberto Firmino5+71+20+139+10
Sadio Mané19+15+124+2
Mohamed Salah20626
Joe Gomez0+31+33+14+7
Adrián11
Jordan Henderson17+24+13+124+4
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain7+83+33+113+12
Curtis Jones4+31+113+19+5
Takumi Minamino0+72+20+14+16+11
Diogo Jota17+33+12+122+5
Kostas Tsimikas6+330+1312+4
Andy Robertson153+112+121+2
Divock Origi0+32+324+6
Joël Matip165324
Elijah Dixon-Bonner10+11+1
Nathaniel Phillips1+10+11+2
Kaide Gordon0+1123+1
Caoimhin Kelleher2136
Owen Beck0+20+2
Trent Alexander-Arnold193224
Harvey Elliott3+13+1
Neco Williams0+12+12+24+4
James Norris0+10+1
Tyler Morton1+1212+16+2
Max Woltman0+111+1
Conor Bradley0+112+13+2
Harvey Blair11
Billy Koumetio11
Melkamu Frauendorf0+10+1
KampTid
West Ham - LiverpoolAlisson Becker3'
Liverpool - AC Milan9'

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Andy Robertson11

MinuttLiverpoolMotstandere
1-15114
16-30125
31-45168
46-60131
61-75137
76-90202
Ekstratid00
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Mohamed Salah11
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Mohamed Salah112
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Jordan Henderson172322
Alisson Becker22
Virgil van Dijk213
James Milner22
Joe Gomez22

SpillerKamperPoengSnittFolkebørs
Caoimhin Kelleher6427,007,25
Trent Alexander-Arnold241707,086,31
Joël Matip241687,006,78
Virgil van Dijk251777,087,10
Andy Robertson211497,106,59
Fabinho221557,056,62
Jordan Henderson241586,586,78
Curtis Jones10717,106,48
Kaide Gordon3196,336,55
Diogo Jota251736,926,54
Roberto Firmino12796,586,27
Ibrahima Konaté13906,927,12
Alisson Becker261847,087,21
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain15966,406,06
James Milner10626,206,19
Takumi Minamino7436,145,53
Conor Bradley4225,505,96
Tyler Morton7446,296,57
Elijah Dixon-Bonner166,005,99
Max Woltman144,004,40
Kostas Tsimikas12847,006,73
Mohamed Salah261987,626,59
Sadio Mané241676,966,73
Naby Keita10686,806,31
Joe Gomez4256,256,38
Billy Koumetio133,003,93
Neco Williams4256,255,84
Thiago Alcântara10717,106,63
Nathaniel Phillips2147,006,32
Divock Origi4287,005,15
Adrián177,005,77
Harvey Blair144,003,94
Harvey Elliott3237,677,31