Sesongstatistikk 2021/22

KampTid
Liverpool - AC Milan9'

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt

MinuttLiverpoolMotstandere
1-1520
16-3042
31-4552
46-6080
61-7553
76-9082
Ekstratid00
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Mohamed Salah11
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Mohamed Salah11
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Jordan Henderson617
Virgil van Dijk112
Joe Gomez11
James Milner11

SpillerKamperPoengSnittFolkebørs
Caoimhin Kelleher2147,007,09
Trent Alexander-Arnold7517,296,24
Joël Matip9647,116,77
Virgil van Dijk9647,117,14
Andy Robertson7507,146,59
James Milner5346,806,29
Jordan Henderson8556,886,90
Naby Keita5357,006,34
Mohamed Salah10787,806,50
Roberto Firmino3227,336,28
Sadio Mané9626,896,76
Alisson Becker9647,117,23
Fabinho8597,386,55
Curtis Jones4297,256,48
Diogo Jota9626,896,35
Ibrahima Konaté2147,007,25
Joe Gomez2147,006,41
Kostas Tsimikas4297,256,68
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain2115,506,00
Divock Origi2157,505,02
Takumi Minamino188,005,50
Conor Bradley166,006,40
Kaide Gordon177,007,00
Tyler Morton188,008,20
Thiago Alcântara2157,506,46
Harvey Elliott3237,677,33