Sesongstatistikk 2019/20

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Alisson Becker2951237
Fabinho22+66+121132+7
Virgil van Dijk388111150
Georginio Wijnaldum35+25+30+1141+6
Dejan Lovren (tidligere spiller)9+131114+1
James Milner9+134+41+1211+118+19
Naby Keita9+93+120+1216+11
Roberto Firmino34+47+10+20+111+143+9
Sadio Mané31+47+1111+141+6
Mohamed Salah33+180+211245+3
Joe Gomez22+65+22211235+8
Adrián9+233116+2
Jordan Henderson26+4611236+4
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain17+133+20+2210+1225+18
Curtis Jones1+541+16+6
Takumi Minamino2+80+135+9
Adam Lallana (tidligere spiller)3+12220+11+18+14
Xherdan Shaqiri2+50+10+11+13+8
Rhian Brewster (tidligere spiller)0+122+1
Andy Robertson34+27+1111246+3
Divock Origi7+211+5310+111+114+28
Joël Matip8+11110+111+2
Nathaniel Phillips11
Liam Millar11
Ki-Jana Hoever (tidligere spiller)123
Joe Hardy0+10+1
Herbie Kane (tidligere spiller)1+11+1
Isaac Christie-Davies (tidligere spiller)11
Caoimhin Kelleher134
Jake Cain11
Leighton Clarkson10+11+1
Trent Alexander-Arnold35+36+10+111+143+6
Harvey Elliott0+2336+2
Pedro Chirivella (tidligere spiller)31+24+2
Elijah Dixon-Bonner0+10+1
Yasser Larouci1+11+1
Sepp van den Berg12+13+1
Luis Longstaff11
Neco Williams3+3418+3
Jack Bearne0+10+1
James Norris0+10+1
Thomas Hill11
Adam Lewis11
Morgan Boyes0+111+1
Tony Gallacher11
KampTid
Manchester City - LiverpoolAlex Oxlade-Chamberlain66'
Liverpool - Shrewsbury Town75'
Shrewsbury Town - Liverpool46'
Aston Villa - LiverpoolMorgan Boyes17'
Liverpool - Arsenal6'
Burnley - Liverpool33'
Liverpool - Norwich City7'

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Alisson Becker11

MinuttLiverpoolMotstandere
1-151510
16-30126
31-452514
46-60196
61-751610
76-902310
Ekstratid34
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
James Milner11
Mohamed Salah11
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Virgil van Dijk718
Jordan Henderson25611235
James Milner521210
Dejan Lovren (tidligere spiller)11
Pedro Chirivella (tidligere spiller)11

SpillerKamperPoengSnittFolkebørs
Alisson Becker372617,057,44
Neco Williams6386,335,70
Joe Gomez352236,376,38
Virgil van Dijk503557,107,09
Andy Robertson483226,716,88
James Milner171146,716,59
Georginio Wijnaldum442866,506,49
Naby Keita151036,876,57
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain291856,386,30
Divock Origi13765,855,16
Takumi Minamino5255,005,48
Trent Alexander-Arnold453016,696,50
Fabinho322116,596,40
Mohamed Salah463267,096,50
Roberto Firmino473286,986,53
Sadio Mané423027,197,11
Curtis Jones5346,806,68
Jordan Henderson372586,977,11
Joël Matip11706,366,20
Adrián16986,125,57
Adam Lallana7446,295,94
Dejan Lovren14876,216,05
Caoimhin Kelleher3206,676,00
Ki-Jana Hoever3206,676,05
Sepp van den Berg2115,505,57
Adam Lewis177,006,80
Pedro Chirivella3196,337,07
Jake Cain166,006,60
Leighton Clarkson166,006,60
Harvey Elliott4287,007,12
Liam Millar166,006,40
Yasser Larouci144,005,65
Xherdan Shaqiri3186,006,06
Morgan Boyes155,004,90
Tony Gallacher155,004,80
Herbie Kane166,005,50
Isaac Christie-Davies155,005,10
Thomas Hill155,005,10
Luis Longstaff166,005,40
Rhian Brewster166,006,67