Sesongstatistikk 2019/20

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Alisson Becker1541222
Fabinho11+351118+3
Virgil van Dijk23611132
Georginio Wijnaldum223+30+1126+4
Dejan Lovren83112
James Milner6+104+21211+115+13
Naby Keita2+33+120+129+5
Roberto Firmino21+25+10+111+128+5
Sadio Mané21+15+111+128+3
Mohamed Salah20611230
Joe Gomez9+53+21211219+7
Adrián8+221112+2
Jordan Henderson19+3411227+3
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain8+72+10+1210+1215+10
Takumi Minamino0+111+1
Adam Lallana3+9120+11+17+11
Xherdan Shaqiri2+40+10+11+13+7
Rhian Brewster0+122+1
Andy Robertson22+15+111231+2
Divock Origi4+151+3110+111+19+20
Joël Matip7110+19+1
Nathaniel Phillips11
Curtis Jones0+111+12+2
Ki-Jana Hoever22
Tony Gallacher11
Herbie Kane1+11+1
Isaac Christie-Davies11
Caoimhin Kelleher33
Yasser Larouci0+10+1
Trent Alexander-Arnold22+14+10+111+128+4
Harvey Elliott0+1134+1
Pedro Chirivella11+22+2
Sepp van den Berg2+12+1
Luis Longstaff11
Neco Williams112
Morgan Boyes11
Jack Bearne0+10+1
Leighton Clarkson0+10+1
James Norris0+10+1
Thomas Hill11
KampTid
Aston Villa - LiverpoolMorgan Boyes17'
Liverpool - Arsenal6'
Burnley - Liverpool33'
Liverpool - Norwich City7'

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Alisson Becker11

MinuttLiverpoolMotstandere
1-15115
16-3085
31-45178
46-60133
61-75123
76-901610
Ekstratid21
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
James Milner11
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Jordan Henderson19411227
James Milner32128
Virgil van Dijk11
Pedro Chirivella11
Totalt:106631
Høyeste:53333
Laveste:53298
Gjennomsnitt:53316