Sesongstatistikk 2019/20

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Alisson Becker2051228
Fabinho15+56+121125+6
Virgil van Dijk298111141
Georginio Wijnaldum285+30+1134+4
Dejan Lovren931114
James Milner7+114+41+1211+116+17
Naby Keita4+53+120+1211+7
Roberto Firmino27+27+10+20+111+136+7
Sadio Mané24+27+1111+134+4
Mohamed Salah2680+211238+2
Joe Gomez14+55+22211227+7
Adrián9+233116+2
Jordan Henderson22+3611232+3
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain13+83+20+2210+1221+13
Takumi Minamino0+30+133+4
Adam Lallana3+12220+11+18+14
Xherdan Shaqiri2+40+10+11+13+7
Rhian Brewster0+122+1
Andy Robertson27+17+1111239+2
Divock Origi5+171+5310+111+112+24
Joël Matip7+11110+110+2
Adam Lewis11
Nathaniel Phillips11
Curtis Jones0+241+15+3
Liam Millar11
Ki-Jana Hoever123
Joe Hardy0+10+1
Tony Gallacher11
Herbie Kane1+11+1
Isaac Christie-Davies11
Caoimhin Kelleher134
Yasser Larouci1+11+1
Trent Alexander-Arnold28+16+10+111+136+4
Harvey Elliott0+1336+1
Pedro Chirivella31+24+2
Elijah Dixon-Bonner0+10+1
Sepp van den Berg12+13+1
Luis Longstaff11
Neco Williams415
Morgan Boyes0+111+1
Jake Cain11
Jack Bearne0+10+1
Leighton Clarkson10+11+1
James Norris0+10+1
Thomas Hill11
KampTid
Liverpool - Shrewsbury Town75'
Shrewsbury Town - Liverpool46'
Aston Villa - LiverpoolMorgan Boyes17'
Liverpool - Arsenal6'
Burnley - Liverpool33'
Liverpool - Norwich City7'

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Alisson Becker11

MinuttLiverpoolMotstandere
1-15139
16-3095
31-45208
46-60166
61-75147
76-901910
Ekstratid34
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
James Milner11
Mohamed Salah11
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Jordan Henderson22611232
James Milner42129
Virgil van Dijk314
Dejan Lovren11
Pedro Chirivella11

SpillerKamperPoengSnittFolkebørs
Adrián16986,125,78
Trent Alexander-Arnold382576,766,87
Joe Gomez261656,356,80
Virgil van Dijk402867,157,36
Andy Robertson392606,676,83
Georginio Wijnaldum362386,616,76
Jordan Henderson312156,947,17
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain221466,646,76
Mohamed Salah382707,116,73
Roberto Firmino382697,087,02
Sadio Mané342477,267,27
James Milner151036,876,86
Fabinho251626,486,32
Neco Williams3206,676,86
Adam Lallana6376,175,94
Curtis Jones4287,007,02
Divock Origi11666,005,72
Takumi Minamino3144,674,98
Alisson Becker271957,227,79
Dejan Lovren14876,216,05
Naby Keita9616,786,66
Caoimhin Kelleher3206,676,00
Ki-Jana Hoever3206,676,85
Sepp van den Berg2115,505,43
Adam Lewis177,006,80
Pedro Chirivella3196,337,07
Jake Cain166,006,60
Leighton Clarkson166,006,60
Harvey Elliott4287,007,43
Liam Millar166,006,40
Joël Matip10636,305,35
Yasser Larouci144,005,65
Xherdan Shaqiri3186,006,00
Morgan Boyes155,004,90
Tony Gallacher155,004,80
Herbie Kane166,005,50
Isaac Christie-Davies155,005,10
Thomas Hill155,005,10
Luis Longstaff166,005,40
Rhian Brewster166,006,40