Sesongstatistikk 2019/20

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Alisson Becker2351231
Fabinho18+56+121128+6
Virgil van Dijk328111144
Georginio Wijnaldum30+15+30+1136+5
Dejan Lovren9+131114+1
James Milner8+114+41+1211+117+17
Naby Keita5+73+120+1212+9
Roberto Firmino30+27+10+20+111+139+7
Sadio Mané27+27+1111+137+4
Mohamed Salah2880+211240+2
Joe Gomez16+65+22211229+8
Adrián9+233116+2
Jordan Henderson25+3611235+3
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain13+113+20+2210+1221+16
Takumi Minamino1+50+134+6
Adam Lallana3+12220+11+18+14
Xherdan Shaqiri2+40+10+11+13+7
Rhian Brewster0+122+1
Andy Robertson29+17+1111241+2
Divock Origi5+191+5310+111+112+26
Joël Matip8+11110+111+2
Adam Lewis11
Nathaniel Phillips11
Curtis Jones0+241+15+3
Liam Millar11
Ki-Jana Hoever123
Joe Hardy0+10+1
Tony Gallacher11
Herbie Kane1+11+1
Isaac Christie-Davies11
Caoimhin Kelleher134
Yasser Larouci1+11+1
Trent Alexander-Arnold31+16+10+111+139+4
Harvey Elliott0+2336+2
Pedro Chirivella31+24+2
Elijah Dixon-Bonner0+10+1
Sepp van den Berg12+13+1
Luis Longstaff11
Neco Williams0+2415+2
Morgan Boyes0+111+1
Jake Cain11
Jack Bearne0+10+1
Leighton Clarkson10+11+1
James Norris0+10+1
Thomas Hill11
KampTid
Manchester City - LiverpoolAlex Oxlade-Chamberlain66'
Liverpool - Shrewsbury Town75'
Shrewsbury Town - Liverpool46'
Aston Villa - LiverpoolMorgan Boyes17'
Liverpool - Arsenal6'
Burnley - Liverpool33'
Liverpool - Norwich City7'

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Alisson Becker11

MinuttLiverpoolMotstandere
1-15139
16-30106
31-452110
46-60176
61-75157
76-901910
Ekstratid34
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
James Milner11
Mohamed Salah11
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Jordan Henderson25611235
James Milner42129
Virgil van Dijk314
Dejan Lovren11
Pedro Chirivella11

SpillerKamperPoengSnittFolkebørs
Alisson Becker302147,137,70
Trent Alexander-Arnold412756,716,74
Joe Gomez291826,286,64
Virgil van Dijk433077,147,33
Andy Robertson412736,666,77
Georginio Wijnaldum382506,586,68
Fabinho281836,546,41
Jordan Henderson342356,917,10
Mohamed Salah402857,126,74
Roberto Firmino412877,006,88
Sadio Mané372667,197,15
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain241566,506,50
Joël Matip11706,365,72
James Milner161086,756,74
Naby Keita10666,606,60
Takumi Minamino4194,755,00
Adrián16986,125,78
Neco Williams3206,676,86
Adam Lallana6376,175,94
Curtis Jones4287,007,02
Divock Origi11666,005,72
Dejan Lovren14876,216,05
Caoimhin Kelleher3206,676,00
Ki-Jana Hoever3206,676,85
Sepp van den Berg2115,505,43
Adam Lewis177,006,80
Pedro Chirivella3196,337,07
Jake Cain166,006,60
Leighton Clarkson166,006,60
Harvey Elliott4287,007,43
Liam Millar166,006,40
Yasser Larouci144,005,65
Xherdan Shaqiri3186,006,00
Morgan Boyes155,004,90
Tony Gallacher155,004,80
Herbie Kane166,005,50
Isaac Christie-Davies155,005,10
Thomas Hill155,005,10
Luis Longstaff166,005,40
Rhian Brewster166,006,20