Sesongstatistikk 2023/24

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Alisson Becker211224
Joe Gomez12+103+324+121+14
Wataru Endo11+76421+7
Virgil van Dijk2410+1429+1
Ibrahima Konaté13+5423+222+7
Thiago Alcântara0+10+1
Luis Diaz20+63+11+13+127+9
Dominik Szoboszlai20+10+30+12+122+6
Darwin Nunez16+83+322+323+14
Alexis Mac Allister20+11+213+125+4
Mohamed Salah20+12+41+123+6
Curtis Jones12+52+224+120+8
Cody Gakpo11+133+125+121+15
Harvey Elliott4+1961617+19
Diogo Jota13+62+11+12+218+10
Kostas Tsimikas8+343+115+4
Andy Robertson10+30+1111+4
Joël Matip9+12+1112+2
Ryan Gravenberch9+104+11+14+118+13
Bobby Clark0+40+10+20+7
Stefan Bajcetic10+11+1
Calum Scanlon0+10+1
Kaide Gordon0+111+1
Ben Doak0+1314+1
James McConnell0+30+210+11+6
Caoimhin Kelleher55616
Owen Beck (tidligere spiller)0+10+1
Trent Alexander-Arnold19+22+21+10+222+7
Jarell Quansah5+34+124+115+5
Conor Bradley41+11+13+19+3
Luke Chambers (tidligere spiller)2+10+12+2
KampTid
Arsenal - Liverpool45'
Arsenal - Liverpool79'
Toulouse FC - Liverpool73'
Tottenham Hotspur - LiverpoolJoël Matip90'
Wolverhampton - Liverpool90'
Liverpool - Aston Villa21'


MinuttLiverpoolMotstandere
1-1588
16-30117
31-45138
46-60143
61-75186
76-90317
Ekstratid10
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Darwin Nunez11
Mohamed Salah22
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Darwin Nunez11
Mohamed Salah22

SpillerKamperPoengSnittFolkebørs
Caoimhin Kelleher161026,386,76
Conor Bradley9697,677,01
Ibrahima Konaté241606,676,59
Virgil van Dijk291976,796,84
Andy Robertson13846,466,40
Wataru Endo211366,486,23
Alexis Mac Allister281786,366,15
Harvey Elliott211366,486,11
Cody Gakpo261555,965,57
Luis Diaz291946,696,91
Joe Gomez281826,506,06
Bobby Clark177,004,94
Kostas Tsimikas16905,625,99
James McConnell2147,007,12
Jayden Danns177,007,35
Jarell Quansah15976,476,70
Ryan Gravenberch221366,185,75
Curtis Jones221456,596,20
Darwin Nunez281866,646,43
Diogo Jota201346,706,36
Mohamed Salah261756,736,30
Trent Alexander-Arnold261736,656,15
Alisson Becker241636,797,20
Dominik Szoboszlai251676,686,57
Luke Chambers2105,004,36
Kaide Gordon155,005,84
Ben Doak4215,254,65
Joël Matip12756,256,42
Stefan Bajcetic155,005,81