Sesongstatistikk 2023/24

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Alisson Becker282232
Joe Gomez17+156+444+131+20
Wataru Endo20+991434+9
Virgil van Dijk363+22+1445+3
Ibrahima Konaté17+572+13+229+8
Thiago Alcântara (tidligere spiller)0+10+1
Luis Diaz32+65+22+13+142+10
Dominik Szoboszlai25+82+51+12+130+15
Darwin Nunez22+146+432+333+21
Alexis Mac Allister31+24+22+13+140+6
Mohamed Salah28+44+611+134+11
Curtis Jones14+94+224+124+12
Cody Gakpo17+187+13+15+132+21
Harvey Elliott11+248+22+1627+27
Diogo Jota14+72+31+12+219+13
Kostas Tsimikas8+55+11+13+117+8
Andy Robertson18+53+11+1123+7
Joël Matip (tidligere spiller)9+12+1112+2
Ryan Gravenberch12+144+11+14+121+17
Bobby Clark1+41+11+20+23+9
Stefan Bajcetic0+110+11+2
Calum Scanlon0+10+1
Kaide Gordon0+110+11+2
Ben Doak0+1314+1
James McConnell0+30+320+12+7
Caoimhin Kelleher1082626
Owen Beck (tidligere spiller)0+10+1
Trent Alexander-Arnold25+33+21+10+229+8
Lewis Koumas11
Jayden Danns0+10+10+10+3
Jarell Quansah13+46+144+127+6
Conor Bradley10+12+22+23+117+6
Luke Chambers2+10+12+2
Mateusz Musialowski (tidligere spiller)0+10+1
Trey Nyoni0+10+1
KampTid
Aston Villa - Liverpool1'
West Ham - Liverpool64'
Liverpool - Sheffield UnitedConor Bradley57'
Sparta Praha - LiverpoolConor Bradley45'
Arsenal - Liverpool45'
Arsenal - Liverpool79'
Toulouse FC - Liverpool73'
Tottenham Hotspur - LiverpoolJoël Matip90'
Wolverhampton - Liverpool90'
Liverpool - Aston Villa21'


MinuttLiverpoolMotstandere
1-151512
16-30169
31-452112
46-60236
61-75218
76-903713
Ekstratid22
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Darwin Nunez11
Alexis Mac Allister11
Mohamed Salah22
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Darwin Nunez11
Mohamed Salah22

SpillerKamperPoengSnittFolkebørs
Alisson Becker322176,787,17
Trent Alexander-Arnold342216,506,12
Jarell Quansah271806,676,75
Virgil van Dijk463066,656,79
Andy Robertson281856,616,39
Wataru Endo352226,346,16
Alexis Mac Allister432776,446,21
Harvey Elliott342246,596,16
Mohamed Salah392486,366,21
Cody Gakpo382255,925,50
Luis Diaz452956,566,74
Joe Gomez382456,456,06
Ryan Gravenberch251536,125,69
Ibrahima Konaté322026,316,47
Curtis Jones261606,156,05
Dominik Szoboszlai362306,396,15
Darwin Nunez392526,466,35
Diogo Jota211426,766,36
Conor Bradley191347,056,75
Caoimhin Kelleher261726,626,85
Kostas Tsimikas191055,535,93
Bobby Clark4276,755,68
James McConnell4276,756,76
Lewis Koumas177,006,89
Jayden Danns177,007,35
Luke Chambers2105,004,36
Kaide Gordon155,005,84
Ben Doak4215,254,65
Joël Matip12756,256,42
Stefan Bajcetic155,005,81