Sesongstatistikk 2022/23

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Mohamed Salah112
Darwin Nunez112
Trent Alexander-Arnold11
KampTid
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Mohamed Salah11
Andy Robertson11
Darwin Nunez11

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Darwin Nunez11
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt

MinuttLiverpoolMotstandere
1-1500
16-3010
31-4501
46-6000
61-7512
76-9030
Ekstratid00
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Jordan Henderson112

SpillerKamperPoengSnittFolkebørs
Alisson Becker166,007,28
Trent Alexander-Arnold2147,006,40
Joël Matip2136,506,82
Virgil van Dijk2126,007,19
Andy Robertson2136,506,65
Fabinho2126,006,71
Jordan Henderson2136,506,70
Thiago Alcântara2136,506,82
Mohamed Salah2168,006,57
Roberto Firmino2115,506,25
Luis Diaz2147,007,54
Darwin Nunez2178,507,02
Harvey Elliott177,006,87
James Milner177,006,24
Adrián166,005,85