Sesongstatistikk 2022/23

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Alisson Becker14620
Joe Gomez9+33+1113+4
Fabinho11+35+1117+4
Virgil van Dijk146121
Ibrahima Konaté1+123+1
Thiago Alcântara83+2112+2
James Milner4+82+40+16+13
Naby Keita0+10+1
Roberto Firmino11+24+20+1116+5
Mohamed Salah145+1120+1
Adrián11
Jordan Henderson7+53111+5
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain0+311+3
Curtis Jones1+31+10+12+5
Harvey Elliott10+44+20+10+114+8
Diogo Jota2+22+24+4
Kostas Tsimikas4+64+119+7
Calvin Ramsay11
Luis Diaz7+13111+1
Andy Robertson10+22+1113+3
Darwin Nunez7+33+30+10+110+8
Fabio Carvalho4+71+210+16+10
Joël Matip3+12+116+2
Bobby Clark0+111+1
Stefan Bajcetic0+10+311+4
Nathaniel Phillips1+112+1
Ben Doak0+10+1
Caoimhin Kelleher11
Trent Alexander-Arnold12+25118+2
Layton Stewart11
Melkamu Frauendorf11
KampTid
Liverpool - Brighton62'
Liverpool - Bournemouth46'

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Darwin Nunez11

MinuttLiverpoolMotstandere
1-1566
16-3074
31-4565
46-6083
61-7564
76-90132
Ekstratid00
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Virgil van Dijk415
Joe Gomez11
James Milner325
Jordan Henderson73111

SpillerKamperPoengSnittFolkebørs
Alisson Becker201417,057,29
Trent Alexander-Arnold181045,786,24
Joe Gomez14795,646,14
Virgil van Dijk211316,247,02
Andy Robertson14916,506,59
Harvey Elliott181176,506,59
Fabinho191156,056,57
Thiago Alcântara12786,506,79
Roberto Firmino181166,446,25
Mohamed Salah201306,506,46
Darwin Nunez12857,086,60
Caoimhin Kelleher188,007,41
Calvin Ramsay177,007,10
Nathaniel Phillips2105,006,07
Kostas Tsimikas9546,006,54
Stefan Bajcetic144,005,68
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain177,005,93
Fabio Carvalho7426,005,73
Melkamu Frauendorf155,004,37
Bobby Clark144,004,55
Layton Stewart144,004,28
Ibrahima Konaté3227,336,99
James Milner9475,226,03
Curtis Jones4205,006,22
Jordan Henderson12695,756,57
Diogo Jota4276,756,50
Joël Matip7426,006,74
Luis Diaz12836,927,36
Adrián166,005,85